MA10晶体管资料
MA100别名:MA100三极管、MA100晶体管、MA100晶体三极管
MA100生产厂家:美国摩托罗拉半导体公司
MA100制作材料:Ge-PNP
MA100性质:低频或音频放大 (LF)_TR
MA100封装形式:直插封装
MA100极限工作电压:60V
MA100最大电流允许值:0.5A
MA100最大工作频率:<1MHZ或未知
MA100引脚数:3
MA100最大耗散功率:0.2W
MA100放大倍数:
MA100图片代号:D-9
MA100vtest:60
MA100htest:999900
- MA100atest:0.5
MA100wtest:0.2
MA100代换 MA100用什么型号代替:ACY24,ACY39,ASY48,3AX53C,
MA10价格
参考价格:¥16.3052
型号:MA100 品牌:TE 备注:这里有MA10多少钱,2026年最近7天走势,今日出价,今日竞价,MA10批发/采购报价,MA10行情走势销售排行榜,MA10报价。| 型号 | 功能描述 | 生产厂家 企业 | LOGO | 操作 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
MA10 | Half-inch Rotary Switches Features/Benefits • Multi-pole and multi-positions • Panel and PCB mounting • Stainless steel actuator • Non-shorting contacts • RoHS Compliant • IP67 (F option only) | CK-COMPONENTS 力特 | ||
MA10 | THERMAL CUT-OUT Applications Design and Operating Principles The MA10 is a temperature-sensitive safety cut-out for applications like: · Electric room heaters · Hair dryers · Hand dryers · Hair curlers Due to its compact design, the MA10 can be mounted easily and with its wide range of operating temperatures | SENSATA 森萨塔 | ||
MA10 | MA10 Pole mount 文件:1.05254 Mbytes Page:4 Pages | LUMINIS | ||
MA10 | 热断路器和热熔断器 | SENSATA 森萨塔 | ||
Biomedical Chip NTC Thermistors Applications • Intermittent Patient Temperature Monitoring - For oral and rectal fever measurements • Continuous Patient Temperature Monitoring - During general anesthesia, induced hypothermia, and premature infant care • Vital Sign Monitoring - For Intensive Care Units (ICU) and recovery rooms | AMPHENOLADVANCEDSENSORS 安费诺 | |||
Biomedical Chip NTC Thermistors Applications • Intermittent Patient Temperature Monitoring - For oral and rectal fever measurements • Continuous Patient Temperature Monitoring - During general anesthesia, induced hypothermia, and premature infant care • Vital Sign Monitoring - For Intensive Care Units (ICU) and recovery rooms | AMPHENOLADVANCEDSENSORS 安费诺 | |||
Biomedical Chip NTC Thermistors Applications • Intermittent Patient Temperature Monitoring - For oral and rectal fever measurements • Continuous Patient Temperature Monitoring - During general anesthesia, induced hypothermia, and premature infant care • Vital Sign Monitoring - For Intensive Care Units (ICU) and recovery rooms | AMPHENOLADVANCEDSENSORS 安费诺 | |||
Biomedical Chip NTC Thermistors Applications • Intermittent Patient Temperature Monitoring - For oral and rectal fever measurements • Continuous Patient Temperature Monitoring - During general anesthesia, induced hypothermia, and premature infant care • Vital Sign Monitoring - For Intensive Care Units (ICU) and recovery rooms | AMPHENOLADVANCEDSENSORS 安费诺 | |||
Biomedical Chip NTC Thermistors Applications • Intermittent Patient Temperature Monitoring - For oral and rectal fever measurements • Continuous Patient Temperature Monitoring - During general anesthesia, induced hypothermia, and premature infant care • Vital Sign Monitoring - For Intensive Care Units (ICU) and recovery rooms | AMPHENOLADVANCEDSENSORS 安费诺 | |||
Biomedical Chip NTC Thermistors Applications • Intermittent Patient Temperature Monitoring - For oral and rectal fever measurements • Continuous Patient Temperature Monitoring - During general anesthesia, induced hypothermia, and premature infant care • Vital Sign Monitoring - For Intensive Care Units (ICU) and recovery rooms | AMPHENOLADVANCEDSENSORS 安费诺 | |||
Biomedical Chip NTC Thermistors Applications • Intermittent Patient Temperature Monitoring - For oral and rectal fever measurements • Continuous Patient Temperature Monitoring - During general anesthesia, induced hypothermia, and premature infant care • Vital Sign Monitoring - For Intensive Care Units (ICU) and recovery rooms | AMPHENOLADVANCEDSENSORS 安费诺 | |||
Biomedical Chip NTC Thermistors Applications • Intermittent Patient Temperature Monitoring - For oral and rectal fever measurements • Continuous Patient Temperature Monitoring - During general anesthesia, induced hypothermia, and premature infant care • Vital Sign Monitoring - For Intensive Care Units (ICU) and recovery rooms | AMPHENOLADVANCEDSENSORS 安费诺 | |||
Biomedical Chip NTC Thermistors Applications • Intermittent Patient Temperature Monitoring - For oral and rectal fever measurements • Continuous Patient Temperature Monitoring - During general anesthesia, induced hypothermia, and premature infant care • Vital Sign Monitoring - For Intensive Care Units (ICU) and recovery rooms | AMPHENOLADVANCEDSENSORS 安费诺 | |||
Biomedical Chip NTC Thermistors Applications • Intermittent Patient Temperature Monitoring - For oral and rectal fever measurements • Continuous Patient Temperature Monitoring - During general anesthesia, induced hypothermia, and premature infant care • Vital Sign Monitoring - For Intensive Care Units (ICU) and recovery rooms | AMPHENOLADVANCEDSENSORS 安费诺 | |||
Biomedical Chip NTC Thermistors Applications • Intermittent Patient Temperature Monitoring - For oral and rectal fever measurements • Continuous Patient Temperature Monitoring - During general anesthesia, induced hypothermia, and premature infant care • Vital Sign Monitoring - For Intensive Care Units (ICU) and recovery rooms | AMPHENOLADVANCEDSENSORS 安费诺 | |||
Biomedical Chip NTC Thermistors Applications • Intermittent Patient Temperature Monitoring - For oral and rectal fever measurements • Continuous Patient Temperature Monitoring - During general anesthesia, induced hypothermia, and premature infant care • Vital Sign Monitoring - For Intensive Care Units (ICU) and recovery rooms | AMPHENOLADVANCEDSENSORS 安费诺 | |||
Biomedical Chip NTC Thermistors Applications • Intermittent Patient Temperature Monitoring - For oral and rectal fever measurements • Continuous Patient Temperature Monitoring - During general anesthesia, induced hypothermia, and premature infant care • Vital Sign Monitoring - For Intensive Care Units (ICU) and recovery rooms | AMPHENOLADVANCEDSENSORS 安费诺 | |||
Biomedical Chip NTC Thermistors Applications • Intermittent Patient Temperature Monitoring - For oral and rectal fever measurements • Continuous Patient Temperature Monitoring - During general anesthesia, induced hypothermia, and premature infant care • Vital Sign Monitoring - For Intensive Care Units (ICU) and recovery rooms | AMPHENOLADVANCEDSENSORS 安费诺 | |||
Biomedical Chip NTC Thermistors Applications • Intermittent Patient Temperature Monitoring - For oral and rectal fever measurements • Continuous Patient Temperature Monitoring - During general anesthesia, induced hypothermia, and premature infant care • Vital Sign Monitoring - For Intensive Care Units (ICU) and recovery rooms | AMPHENOLADVANCEDSENSORS 安费诺 | |||
Biomedical Chip NTC Thermistors Applications • Intermittent Patient Temperature Monitoring - For oral and rectal fever measurements • Continuous Patient Temperature Monitoring - During general anesthesia, induced hypothermia, and premature infant care • Vital Sign Monitoring - For Intensive Care Units (ICU) and recovery rooms | AMPHENOLADVANCEDSENSORS 安费诺 | |||
Biomedical Chip NTC Thermistors Applications • Intermittent Patient Temperature Monitoring - For oral and rectal fever measurements • Continuous Patient Temperature Monitoring - During general anesthesia, induced hypothermia, and premature infant care • Vital Sign Monitoring - For Intensive Care Units (ICU) and recovery rooms | AMPHENOLADVANCEDSENSORS 安费诺 | |||
Biomedical Chip NTC Thermistors Applications • Intermittent Patient Temperature Monitoring - For oral and rectal fever measurements • Continuous Patient Temperature Monitoring - During general anesthesia, induced hypothermia, and premature infant care • Vital Sign Monitoring - For Intensive Care Units (ICU) and recovery rooms | AMPHENOLADVANCEDSENSORS 安费诺 | |||
Biomedical Chip NTC Thermistors Applications • Intermittent Patient Temperature Monitoring - For oral and rectal fever measurements • Continuous Patient Temperature Monitoring - During general anesthesia, induced hypothermia, and premature infant care • Vital Sign Monitoring - For Intensive Care Units (ICU) and recovery rooms | AMPHENOLADVANCEDSENSORS 安费诺 | |||
L Series - Power Entry Modules L Series - Power Entry Modules J Series - Voltage Selecting and Fused Connector M Series - Power Entry Modules P Series | MACOM | |||
Power Switching Regulators MA4000 Series / Shindengen Electric Mfg.Co.Ltd | SHINDENGEN | |||
Silicon epitaxial planar type Silicon epitaxial planar type For switching circuits ■ Features • High breakdown voltage: VR = 200 V • Small terminal capacitance Ct | PANASONIC 松下 | |||
L Series - Power Entry Modules L Series - Power Entry Modules J Series - Voltage Selecting and Fused Connector M Series - Power Entry Modules P Series | MACOM | |||
Power Switching Regulators MA4000 Series / Shindengen Electric Mfg.Co.Ltd | SHINDENGEN | |||
L Series - Power Entry Modules L Series - Power Entry Modules J Series - Voltage Selecting and Fused Connector M Series - Power Entry Modules P Series | MACOM | |||
Power Switching Regulators MA4000 Series / Shindengen Electric Mfg.Co.Ltd | SHINDENGEN | |||
COMPOSITE FORMING SMDINDUCTORS Features: Large Current and Low DCR. Magnetically shielded construction. High frequency range up to 3.0 MHz. RoHS compliant* and halogen free. Low noise. Operating temperature range: -40℃ TO +125℃ AEC-Q200 qualified. | FPE 美信科技 | |||
COMPOSITE FORMING SMDINDUCTORS Features: Large Current and Low DCR. Magnetically shielded construction. High frequency range up to 3.0 MHz. RoHS compliant* and halogen free. Low noise. Operating temperature range: -40℃ TO +125℃ AEC-Q200 qualified. | FPE 美信科技 | |||
COMPOSITE FORMING SMDINDUCTORS Features: Large Current and Low DCR. Magnetically shielded construction. High frequency range up to 3.0 MHz. RoHS compliant* and halogen free. Low noise. Operating temperature range: -40℃ TO +125℃ AEC-Q200 qualified. | FPE 美信科技 | |||
COMPOSITE FORMING SMDINDUCTORS Features: Large Current and Low DCR. Magnetically shielded construction. High frequency range up to 3.0 MHz. RoHS compliant* and halogen free. Low noise. Operating temperature range: -40℃ TO +125℃ AEC-Q200 qualified. | FPE 美信科技 | |||
COMPOSITE FORMING SMDINDUCTORS Features: Large Current and Low DCR. Magnetically shielded construction. High frequency range up to 3.0 MHz. RoHS compliant* and halogen free. Low noise. Operating temperature range: -40℃ TO +125℃ AEC-Q200 qualified. | FPE 美信科技 | |||
COMPOSITE FORMING SMDINDUCTORS Features: Large Current and Low DCR. Magnetically shielded construction. High frequency range up to 3.0 MHz. RoHS compliant* and halogen free. Low noise. Operating temperature range: -40℃ TO +125℃ AEC-Q200 qualified. | FPE 美信科技 | |||
COMPOSITE FORMING SMDINDUCTORS Features: Large Current and Low DCR. Magnetically shielded construction. High frequency range up to 3.0 MHz. RoHS compliant* and halogen free. Low noise. Operating temperature range: -40℃ TO +125℃ AEC-Q200 qualified. | FPE 美信科技 | |||
COMPOSITE FORMING SMDINDUCTORS Features: Large Current and Low DCR. Magnetically shielded construction. High frequency range up to 3.0 MHz. RoHS compliant* and halogen free. Low noise. Operating temperature range: -40℃ TO +125℃ AEC-Q200 qualified. | FPE 美信科技 | |||
COMPOSITE FORMING SMDINDUCTORS Features: Large Current and Low DCR. Magnetically shielded construction. High frequency range up to 3.0 MHz. RoHS compliant* and halogen free. Low noise. Operating temperature range: -40℃ TO +125℃ AEC-Q200 qualified. | FPE 美信科技 | |||
COMPOSITE FORMING SMDINDUCTORS Features: Large Current and Low DCR. Magnetically shielded construction. High frequency range up to 3.0 MHz. RoHS compliant* and halogen free. Low noise. Operating temperature range: -40℃ TO +125℃ AEC-Q200 qualified. | FPE 美信科技 | |||
COMPOSITE FORMING SMDINDUCTORS Features: Large Current and Low DCR. Magnetically shielded construction. High frequency range up to 3.0 MHz. RoHS compliant* and halogen free. Low noise. Operating temperature range: -40℃ TO +125℃ AEC-Q200 qualified. | FPE 美信科技 | |||
COMPOSITE FORMING SMDINDUCTORS Features: Large Current and Low DCR. Magnetically shielded construction. High frequency range up to 3.0 MHz. RoHS compliant* and halogen free. Low noise. Operating temperature range: -40℃ TO +125℃ AEC-Q200 qualified. | FPE 美信科技 | |||
L Series - Power Entry Modules L Series - Power Entry Modules J Series - Voltage Selecting and Fused Connector M Series - Power Entry Modules P Series | MACOM | |||
Power Switching Regulators MA4000 Series / Shindengen Electric Mfg.Co.Ltd | SHINDENGEN | |||
COMPOSITE FORMING SMDINDUCTORS Features: Large Current and Low DCR. Magnetically shielded construction. High frequency range up to 3.0 MHz. RoHS compliant* and halogen free. Low noise. Operating temperature range: -40℃ TO +125℃ AEC-Q200 qualified. | FPE 美信科技 | |||
COMPOSITE FORMING SMDINDUCTORS Features: Large Current and Low DCR. Magnetically shielded construction. High frequency range up to 3.0 MHz. RoHS compliant* and halogen free. Low noise. Operating temperature range: -40℃ TO +125℃ AEC-Q200 qualified. | FPE 美信科技 | |||
COMPOSITE FORMING SMDINDUCTORS Features: Large Current and Low DCR. Magnetically shielded construction. High frequency range up to 3.0 MHz. RoHS compliant* and halogen free. Low noise. Operating temperature range: -40℃ TO +125℃ AEC-Q200 qualified. | FPE 美信科技 | |||
COMPOSITE FORMING SMDINDUCTORS Features: Large Current and Low DCR. Magnetically shielded construction. High frequency range up to 3.0 MHz. RoHS compliant* and halogen free. Low noise. Operating temperature range: -40℃ TO +125℃ AEC-Q200 qualified. | FPE 美信科技 | |||
COMPOSITE FORMING SMDINDUCTORS Features: Large Current and Low DCR. Magnetically shielded construction. High frequency range up to 3.0 MHz. RoHS compliant* and halogen free. Low noise. Operating temperature range: -40℃ TO +125℃ AEC-Q200 qualified. | FPE 美信科技 | |||
COMPOSITE FORMING SMDINDUCTORS Features: Large Current and Low DCR. Magnetically shielded construction. High frequency range up to 3.0 MHz. RoHS compliant* and halogen free. Low noise. Operating temperature range: -40℃ TO +125℃ AEC-Q200 qualified. | FPE 美信科技 | |||
COMPOSITE FORMING SMDINDUCTORS Features: Large Current and Low DCR. Magnetically shielded construction. High frequency range up to 3.0 MHz. RoHS compliant* and halogen free. Low noise. Operating temperature range: -40℃ TO +125℃ AEC-Q200 qualified. | FPE 美信科技 | |||
COMPOSITE FORMING SMDINDUCTORS Features: Large Current and Low DCR. Magnetically shielded construction. High frequency range up to 3.0 MHz. RoHS compliant* and halogen free. Low noise. Operating temperature range: -40℃ TO +125℃ AEC-Q200 qualified. | FPE 美信科技 | |||
COMPOSITE FORMING SMDINDUCTORS Features: Large Current and Low DCR. Magnetically shielded construction. High frequency range up to 3.0 MHz. RoHS compliant* and halogen free. Low noise. Operating temperature range: -40℃ TO +125℃ AEC-Q200 qualified. | FPE 美信科技 | |||
COMPOSITE FORMING SMDINDUCTORS Features: Large Current and Low DCR. Magnetically shielded construction. High frequency range up to 3.0 MHz. RoHS compliant* and halogen free. Low noise. Operating temperature range: -40℃ TO +125℃ AEC-Q200 qualified. | FPE 美信科技 | |||
COMPOSITE FORMING SMDINDUCTORS Features: Large Current and Low DCR. Magnetically shielded construction. High frequency range up to 3.0 MHz. RoHS compliant* and halogen free. Low noise. Operating temperature range: -40℃ TO +125℃ AEC-Q200 qualified. | FPE 美信科技 | |||
COMPOSITE FORMING SMDINDUCTORS Features: Large Current and Low DCR. Magnetically shielded construction. High frequency range up to 3.0 MHz. RoHS compliant* and halogen free. Low noise. Operating temperature range: -40℃ TO +125℃ AEC-Q200 qualified. | FPE 美信科技 | |||
COMPOSITE FORMING SMDINDUCTORS Features: Large Current and Low DCR. Magnetically shielded construction. High frequency range up to 3.0 MHz. RoHS compliant* and halogen free. Low noise. Operating temperature range: -40℃ TO +125℃ AEC-Q200 qualified. | FPE 美信科技 | |||
For 1.9 GHz - Power Amplifier DESCRIPTION The MA1046-1 is a 1.9 GHz band power amplifier (Po = +3.1W), constructed by 3 stages of GaAs MESFET, RF matching circuit, and DC bias circuit. The shield cap is made of metal. Input and Output impedances are designed to 50Ω. FEATURES Po = +35.0 dBm, Gain = +32 dB (min.) @1.9 | MITSUBISHI 三菱电机 | |||
Power Switching Regulators MA4000 Series / Shindengen Electric Mfg.Co.Ltd | SHINDENGEN | |||
Silicon epitaxial planar type Silicon epitaxial planar type For high frequency rectification ■ Features • IF(AV) = 500 mA rectification is possible • Optimum for high frequency rectification because of its short reverse recovery time (trr) • S-Mini type 3-pin package | PANASONIC 松下 |
MA10产品属性
- 类型
描述
- Output Format:
SPI
- Resolution (bits):
8
- Sensor Position:
End-of-Shaft and Side-Shaft
- Latency (µs):
3
- tstart-up (ms):
3
- Magnetic Field (min) (mT):
30
- fcutoff (Hz):
740
- 最小输入电压:
3
- 最大输入电压:
3.6
- Isupply (mA):
7.7
- Temp Range (°C):
-40 to +125
- 封装:
QFN-16 (3x3)
- Grade:
Catalog
| IC供应商 | 芯片型号 | 品牌 | 批号 | 封装 | 库存 | 备注 | 价格 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
UPD |
25+ |
全新-电源模块 |
10238 |
UPD电源模块MA105D-24RWI-P2交期短价格好#即刻询购立享优惠#长期有排单订 |
|||
WINBOND |
26+ |
QFP |
360000 |
只有原装,请来电咨询 |
|||
RS PRO |
22+ |
40000 |
原装现货 支持实单 |
||||
WINBOND |
25+ |
QFP |
10000 |
原装正品,支持实单 |
|||
PANASONIC/松下 |
20+ |
SOT-23 |
120000 |
原装正品 可含税交易 |
|||
megawin |
2021+ |
SSOP28 |
6800 |
原厂原装,欢迎咨询 |
|||
C&K |
2025+ |
1390 |
原装进口价格优 请找坤融电子! |
||||
MITSUBISHI/三菱 |
2019+ |
SMD |
6992 |
原厂渠道 可含税出货 |
|||
AMPHENOL/安费诺 |
25+ |
连接器 |
13250 |
原装正品现货供应商原厂货源渠道订货 |
|||
MUSTEK |
2016+ |
QFP |
18000 |
只做原装,假一罚十,公司可开17%增值税发票! |
MA10芯片相关品牌
MA10规格书下载地址
MA10参数引脚图相关
- msm8625q
- msm7227a
- MP4
- MP3
- mos晶体管
- mos管
- MOSFET
- molex连接器
- mega16
- MCU
- mc34063
- mb881
- mb402
- max7219
- max706s
- max485esa
- max485csa
- max3232cse
- max232cse
- max232
- MA205
- MA204
- MA203
- MA202
- MA201
- MA200
- MA1708
- MA1707
- MA1706
- MA1705
- MA1704
- MA1703
- MA1702
- MA117
- MA116
- MA115
- MA114
- MA113
- MA112
- MA10705
- MA10704
- MA10702
- MA10701
- MA10700
- MA1050
- MA1040
- MA104
- MA1030
- MA103
- MA1020
- MA102
- MA10100
- MA1010
- MA101
- MA100RW
- MA100RU
- MA100L
- MA100H
- MA100
- MA1.6U
- MA1.0U
- MA09985
- MA09960
- MA09959
- MA09944
- MA09943
- MA09923
- MA09828
- MA09815
- MA09806
- MA09805
- MA09759
- MA09738
- MA09724
- MA09698
- MA09657
- MA09629
- MA09620
- MA09582
- MA0462
- MA0411
- MA0401
- M9015
- M9014
- M9013
- M9012
- M9011
- M2636
- M23C,CA
- M21C,CA
- M194H
- M181H
- LY-U51C
- LY-U51A
- LY92
- LY9015
- LY9012
- LY900E
- LY900A
MA10数据表相关新闻
M95M01-RMN6P原装现货特价出
M95M01-RMN6P原装现货特价出
2025-6-25MA12040XUMA1
MA12040XUMA1
2023-4-18M95M04-DWDW4TP/V
M95M04-DWDW4TP/V
2022-7-8MA-406 24.576000MHZ 无源贴片晶振 进口原装,现货库存
MA-406 24.576000MHZ 进口原装,现货库存
2020-10-12M95M04-DRMN6TP
M95M04-DR SPI EEPROM 意法半导体的EEPROM提供了灵活性和更大的数据存储空间,从而实现了更多的功能和精度
2020-3-7MA4CP101B全新原装现货
可立即发货
2019-9-24
DdatasheetPDF页码索引
- P1
- P2
- P3
- P4
- P5
- P6
- P7
- P8
- P9
- P10
- P11
- P12
- P13
- P14
- P15
- P16
- P17
- P18
- P19
- P20
- P21
- P22
- P23
- P24
- P25
- P26
- P27
- P28
- P29
- P30
- P31
- P32
- P33
- P34
- P35
- P36
- P37
- P38
- P39
- P40
- P41
- P42
- P43
- P44
- P45
- P46
- P47
- P48
- P49
- P50
- P51
- P52
- P53
- P54
- P55
- P56
- P57
- P58
- P59
- P60
- P61
- P62
- P63
- P64
- P65
- P66
- P67
- P68
- P69
- P70
- P71
- P72
- P73
- P74
- P75
- P76
- P77
- P78
- P79
- P80
- P81
- P82
- P83
- P84
- P85
- P86
- P87
- P88
- P89
- P90
- P91
- P92
- P93
- P94
- P95
- P96
- P97
- P98
- P99
- P100
- P101
- P102
- P103
- P104
- P105
- P106
- P107
- P108
- P109